Back to GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC

LFVNLFVN
31 quarters

Position history for GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLCGEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC's holdings in LIFEVANTAGE CORP

GEODE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, LLC holds 120,830 shares of LFVN (LIFEVANTAGE CORP), worth $754,305 as of 2026-Q2. The position was decreased (-53.7% shares).

Current Value

$754,305

Current Shares

120,830

Total Value Change

-$604,695

Total Shares Change

+17,757

Quarter-by-Quarter History
QuarterActionSharesChangeValueWeightPriceConviction
2026-Q2
Latest
Decreased
120,830
-53.7%
$754,3050.0%$6.19
0
2026-Q1
Increased
261,192
+6.7%
$1.1M0.0%$4.26
27
2025-Q4
Increased
244,766
+0.5%
$1.5M0.0%$6.01
26
2025-Q3
Decreased
243,581
-0.7%
$2.4M0.0%$9.44
0
2025-Q2
Increased
245,332
+106.1%
$3.2M0.0%$12.64
43
2025-Q1
Increased
119,058
+2.1%
$1.7M0.0%$14.04
26
2024-Q4
Decreased
116,591
-2.1%
$2M0.0%$16.84
0
2024-Q3
Decreased
119,066
-3.1%
$1.4M0.0%$11.57
0
2024-Q2
Decreased
122,839
-0.8%
$788,8240.0%$6.12
0
2024-Q1
Increased
123,825
+6.0%
$749,3210.0%$5.74
26
2023-Q4
Unchanged
116,787
0.0%
$700,8850.0%$5.67
0
2023-Q3
Decreased
116,787
-3.0%
$753,4700.0%$6.06
0
2023-Q2
Increased
120,357
+2.1%
$523,5520.0%$3.85
25
2023-Q1
Unchanged
117,895
0.0%
$423,2430.0%$3.15
0
2022-Q4
Increased
117,895
+1.0%
$438,0000.0%$3.24
24
2022-Q3
Increased
116,681
+0.4%
$437,0000.0%$3.24
24
2022-Q2
Increased
116,232
+1.0%
$505,0000.0%$3.73
24
2022-Q1
Increased
115,132
+1.1%
$548,0000.0%$4.05
24
2021-Q4
Increased
113,884
+1.8%
$719,0000.0%$5.38
25
2021-Q3
Increased
111,879
+2.5%
$757,0000.0%$5.76
25
2021-Q2
Decreased
109,195
-47.5%
$802,0000.0%$6.26
0
2021-Q1
Increased
207,808
+0.7%
$1.9M0.0%$7.96
26
2020-Q4
Decreased
206,419
-0.5%
$1.9M0.0%$7.93
0
2020-Q3
Increased
207,498
+2.9%
$2.5M0.0%$10.27
27
2020-Q2
Increased
201,654
+4.1%
$2.7M0.0%$11.51
27
2020-Q1
Decreased
193,696
-9.4%
$2M0.0%$8.77
0
2019-Q4
Increased
213,793
+13.1%
$3.3M0.0%$13.29
30
2019-Q3
Decreased
188,982
-6.7%
$2.6M0.0%$11.66
0
2019-Q2
Increased
202,567
+67.3%
$2.6M0.0%$11.05
39
2019-Q1
Increased
121,112
+17.5%
$1.7M0.0%$12.16
30
2018-Q4
First report
103,073
-
$1.4M0.0%$11.23
0

Other major holders of LFVN: RENAISSANCE TECHNOLOGIES LLC

Analytics tracking helps us improve the product. Essential functions stay on either way. How analytics data is used