Back to Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C. Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.

NANRNANR
31 quarters

Position history for Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.Financial Engines Advisors L.L.C.'s holdings in SPDR INDEX SHS FDS

Yes. Financial Engines Advisors holds 4,222,651 shares of NANR, worth $318.8M, as of its Q2 2026 13F filing. It reduced the position by 13,475 shares (-0.3%) from Q1 2026. Financial Engines Advisors has held NANR in every 13F on record since Q4 2018, 31 quarterly filings. NANR is 0.6% of Financial Engines Advisors' reported 13F portfolio.

Current Value

$318.8M

Current Shares

4.2M

Total Value Change

-$268.5M

Total Shares Change

-16M

Quarter-by-Quarter History
QuarterActionSharesChangeValueWeightPriceConviction
2026-Q2
Latest
Decreased
4.2M
-0.3%
$318.8M0.6%$75.50
0
2026-Q1
Decreased
4.2M
-23.0%
$355.8M0.7%$83.28
0
2025-Q4
Decreased
5.5M
-3.7%
$373.2M0.7%$67.25
0
2025-Q3
Decreased
5.7M
-4.0%
$369.2M0.7%$63.38
0
2025-Q2
Increased
6M
+0.2%
$337.2M0.7%$55.57
44
2025-Q1
Decreased
5.9M
-0.3%
$329.9M0.7%$53.96
0
2024-Q4
Decreased
6M
-1.6%
$304.5M0.6%$49.68
0
2024-Q3
Decreased
6.1M
-2.6%
$342.8M0.7%$54.37
0
2024-Q2
Decreased
6.2M
-1.6%
$338.4M0.8%$52.30
0
2024-Q1
Increased
6.3M
+2.6%
$344.7M0.8%$51.97
45
2023-Q4
Increased
6.2M
+0.2%
$314.1M0.7%$48.56
44
2023-Q3
Decreased
6.1M
-1.1%
$325.3M0.9%$49.71
0
2023-Q2
Increased
6.2M
+4.1%
$320.2M0.8%$48.36
45
2023-Q1
Decreased
6M
-1.9%
$320.3M0.8%$49.64
0
2022-Q4
Decreased
6.1M
-10.4%
$329.9M0.9%$50.18
0
2022-Q3
Decreased
6.8M
-1.8%
$323.8M1.1%$43.36
0
2022-Q2
Decreased
6.9M
-6.2%
$340.3M1.0%$44.75
0
2022-Q1
Decreased
7.4M
-24.9%
$427.7M1.1%$52.30
0
2021-Q4
Decreased
9.8M
-2.2%
$432.2M1.1%$39.67
0
2021-Q3
Decreased
10M
-2.4%
$399.9M1.2%$35.32
0
2021-Q2
Decreased
10.3M
-3.5%
$428.1M1.2%$36.88
0
2021-Q1
Decreased
10.7M
-10.5%
$410.3M1.3%$33.78
0
2020-Q4
Decreased
11.9M
-9.7%
$394.6M1.3%$29.08
0
2020-Q3
Decreased
13.2M
-16.6%
$376.6M1.5%$24.65
0
2020-Q2
Decreased
15.8M
-10.8%
$460.1M2.0%$25.11
0
2020-Q1
Decreased
17.7M
-18.3%
$387.9M2.1%$18.65
0
2019-Q4
Increased
21.7M
+1.1%
$732.8M3.5%$28.78
59
2019-Q3
Increased
21.5M
+4.5%
$674.8M3.6%$26.46
61
2019-Q2
Decreased
20.6M
-0.2%
$669.2M3.9%$27.41
0
2019-Q1
Increased
20.6M
+1.7%
$671.8M3.7%$27.20
59
2018-Q4
First report
20.3M
-
$587.3M4.1%$24.19
0

Other major holders of NANR: ASSETMARK, INC

Analytics tracking helps us improve the product. Essential functions stay on either way. How analytics data is used